Final race results:

AAC 1:10 - Finalrankinglist
Finalrankinglist  -  AAC 1:10 [Alpe Adria Cup 2012. 1:10 ICT]
Rank  Pilot Nr  Driver Nat Licence best Qualy  Q-Order  Rnd  Endtime Heat Final I
17  Garbetta Ruggero IT   14 5:04.904 (5)  V2 [13]  89  30:06.523 1 Final - A Dry
Knehtl Vladimir SI   15 5:05.367 (2)  V2 [31]  88  30:12.729 1 Final - A Dry
12  Svoljsak Borut SI   15 5:08.236 (3)  V1 [32]  86  30:29.583 1 Final - A Dry
Kokol Stanislav SI   15 5:17.489 (4)  V2 [13]  83  30:05.621 1 Final - A Dry
Callegari Fabio IT   15 5:04.375 (1)  V3 [21]  74  27:42.640 1 Final - A Dry

Finalrankinglist  -  AAC 1:8 [Alpe Adria Cup 2012. 1:8 ICT]
Rank  Pilot Nr  Driver Nat Licence best Qualy  Q-Order  Rnd  Endtime Heat Final I
22  Mis Valentin SI   17 5:04.217 (5)  V3 [21]  98  30:13.750 1 Final - A Dry
                  50  15:07.932   1/2 Final - A Dry
Busac Luka HR   17 4:55.896 (3)  V3 [12]  97  30:12.267 1 Final - A Dry
                  50  15:14.641   1/2 Final - A Dry
27  Kozlina UroŇ° SI   17 5:01.087 (4)  V2 [31]  94  30:26.588 1 Final - A Dry
                  48  15:11.524   1/2 Final - B Dry
Matosic Zvonimir HR   17 5:14.007 (10)  V1 [32]  92  30:00.198 1 Final - A Dry
                  46  15:05.582   1/2 Final - B Dry
21  Luttenberger Wolfgang AT   17 5:17.536 (11)  V3 [12]  84  30:21.136 1 Final - A Dry
                  45  15:16.894   1/2 Final - A Dry
Zaja Aleksandar HR   14 5:01.073 (15)  V1 [23]  82  30:20.427 1 Final - A Dry
                  43  15:24.965   1/2 Final - A Dry
25  Gacar Zdenko SI   17 5:06.904 (8)  V3 [21]  80  30:07.916 1 Final - A Dry
                  48  15:09.871   1/2 Final - B Dry
15  Mihelic Nejc SI   18 5:03.118 (2)  V1 [23]  57  17:30.362 1 Final - A Dry
                  51  15:13.942   1/2 Final - B Dry
Vuga ҆tendler Jernej SI   19 5:11.417 (1)  V3 [12]  40  11:16.389 1 Final - A Dry
                  54  15:09.361   1/2 Final - A Dry
10  20  Scharler Erich AT   17 5:05.730 (7)  V3 [21]  0:00.000 1 Final - A Dry
                  50  15:18.703   1/2 Final - A Dry
                            
11  Jezercic Vinko HR   11 5:07.679 (16)  V3 [21]  32  15:20.655 1 1/2 Final - B Dry
12  Svetlicic Sanjin HR   16 5:01.336 (12)  V3 [21]  31  15:10.463 1 1/2 Final - B Dry
13  10  Prochaska Ed AT   15 5:18.116 (14)  V2 [13]  30  11:28.747 1 1/2 Final - B Dry
14  23  Ambros Gerhard AT   17 5:05.020 (6)  V2 [31]  10  3:36.633 1 1/2 Final - B Dry
15  Folnovic Dinko HR   17 5:08.677 (9)  V3 [12]  1:06.908 1 1/2 Final - A Dry
16  24  Tisch Alexander AT   16 5:04.348 (13)  V2 [13]  0:00.000 1 1/2 Final - A Dry

 
Make a Free Website with Yola.